Rk  
1 P Bowman DIVISION II - DISTRICT A 45 155 661 4.26 72 1138 .518 13 0.08 50 0.32 99 0.64 111 48 159 1.03 846.0 5.5
2 T Eads DIVISION II - DISTRICT A 40 137 474 3.46 145 1537 .214 9 0.07 56 0.41 348 2.54 6 12 18 0.13 542.0 4.0
3 S Fedderly DIVISION II - DISTRICT A 41 149 471 3.16 213 1187 .217 7 0.05 77 0.52 584 3.92 31 12 43 0.29 585.0 3.9
4 N Hood DIVISION II - DISTRICT A 44 141 436 3.09 180 1140 .225 8 0.06 47 0.33 275 1.95 48 32 80 0.57 547.0 3.9
5 I Nick DIVISION II - DISTRICT A 46 138 428 3.10 201 1233 .184 15 0.11 75 0.54 362 2.62 27 22 49 0.36 541.0 3.9
6 J Brann DIVISION II - DISTRICT A 32 116 417 3.59 131 990 .289 3 0.03 47 0.41 103 0.89 97 32 129 1.11 577.0 5.0
7 L Greve DIVISION II - DISTRICT A 43 158 416 2.63 174 1112 .218 4 0.03 0 0.00 41 0.26 25 54 79 0.50 468.0 3.0
8 A Rivera DIVISION II - DISTRICT B 39 135 388 2.87 160 801 .285 24 0.18 27 0.20 172 1.27 17 5 22 0.16 434.5 3.2
9 S Coultrip DIVISION II - DISTRICT A 41 139 387 2.78 132 954 .267 521 3.75 48 0.35 240 1.73 32 8 40 0.29 471.0 3.4
10 N Knezz DIVISION II - DISTRICT B 34 116 361 3.11 126 801 .293 426 3.67 79 0.68 202 1.74 25 24 49 0.42 477.0 4.1
10 M Mainka DIVISION II - DISTRICT B 39 135 361 2.67 195 881 .188 8 0.06 19 0.14 318 2.36 18 4 22 0.16 400.0 3.0
12 H Wilson DIVISION II - DISTRICT A 43 159 344 2.16 115 924 .248 3 0.02 0 0.00 31 0.19 36 78 114 0.72 419.0 2.6
13 A Harwood DIVISION II - DISTRICT B 30 99 343 3.46 211 1481 .089 5 0.05 19 0.19 148 1.49 45 6 51 0.52 410.0 4.1
13 R Jaciunas DIVISION III 48 159 343 2.16 163 982 .183 11 0.07 21 0.13 133 0.84 59 32 91 0.57 439.0 2.8
13 S Weisrock DIVISION II - DISTRICT A 32 111 343 3.09 167 874 .201 31 0.28 38 0.34 247 2.23 3 41 44 0.40 404.5 3.6
16 A Reiter DIVISION III 44 141 336 2.38 182 1099 .140 20 0.14 67 0.48 370 2.62 5 9 14 0.10 412.5 2.9
17 R Kandefer DIVISION III 44 145 335 2.31 64 892 .304 15 0.10 23 0.16 130 0.90 69 43 112 0.77 448.5 3.1
18 B Presbrey DIVISION III 37 130 330 2.54 264 1174 .056 3 0.02 13 0.10 150 1.15 14 8 22 0.17 361.0 2.8
19 C Noyes DIVISION II - DISTRICT B 28 90 305 3.39 182 1029 .120 37 0.41 42 0.47 318 3.53 12 25 37 0.41 371.5 4.1
20 A Fletcher DIVISION II - DISTRICT B 31 104 302 2.90 133 841 .201 31 0.30 50 0.48 427 4.11 15 17 32 0.31 375.5 3.6
21 M Wasselll DIVISION III 37 130 290 2.23 194 1226 .078 17 0.13 41 0.32 332 2.55 6 5 11 0.08 339.5 2.6
22 N Alic DIVISION II - DISTRICT B 31 101 282 2.79 81 596 .337 6 0.06 23 0.23 73 0.72 53 25 78 0.77 370.5 3.7
23 V Stipetic DIVISION II - DISTRICT B 31 101 281 2.78 126 809 .192 11 0.11 37 0.37 270 2.67 8 6 14 0.14 329.0 3.3
24 J Dean DIVISION II - DISTRICT A 43 156 270 1.73 128 827 .172 2 0.01 41 0.26 170 1.09 5 20 25 0.16 326.0 2.1
25 M Packard DIVISION II - DISTRICT A 27 96 264 2.75 111 806 .190 1 0.01 25 0.26 52 0.54 27 28 55 0.57 330.0 3.4
25 R Rivers DIVISION III 42 148 264 1.78 156 843 .128 236 1.59 42 0.28 361 2.44 10 1 11 0.07 316.5 2.1
27 N Payne DIVISION III 30 104 256 2.46 121 731 .185 7 0.07 34 0.33 68 0.65 19 18 37 0.36 318.0 3.1
28 K Edgcomb DIVISION II - DISTRICT A 30 109 253 2.32 91 801 .202 2 0.02 22 0.20 176 1.61 18 47 65 0.60 316.5 2.9
29 A Weaver DIVISION II - DISTRICT A 30 103 243 2.36 167 696 .109 32 0.31 16 0.16 257 2.50 7 34 41 0.40 283.0 2.7
30 K Cisewski DIVISION III 42 142 240 1.69 140 558 .179 0 0.00 0 0.00 40 0.28 61 4 65 0.46 303.0 2.1
31 C Flannery DIVISION III 32 102 233 2.28 106 652 .195 16 0.16 46 0.45 227 2.23 15 11 26 0.25 299.5 2.9
32 R Robinson DIVISION II - DISTRICT A 40 142 225 1.58 140 717 .119 814 5.73 81 0.57 262 1.85 16 4 20 0.14 324.0 2.3
33 A Friedlund DIVISION II - DISTRICT A 39 121 220 1.82 138 671 .122 2 0.02 9 0.07 82 0.68 13 6 19 0.16 245.0 2.0
34 F Jones DIVISION III 30 101 219 2.17 123 645 .149 1 0.01 21 0.21 51 0.50 78 29 107 1.06 332.5 3.3
35 Y Gavina DIVISION III 40 128 209 1.63 139 603 .116 3 0.02 16 0.13 91 0.71 35 2 37 0.29 261.0 2.0
35 E Schriner DIVISION III 38 114 209 1.83 152 638 .089 1 0.01 1 0.01 93 0.82 15 0 15 0.13 225.0 2.0
37 J Rotella DIVISION II - DISTRICT A 42 139 208 1.50 79 659 .196 5 0.04 31 0.22 354 2.55 5 15 20 0.14 251.5 1.8
38 B Knezz DIVISION II - DISTRICT B 30 87 205 2.36 70 509 .265 6 0.07 47 0.54 125 1.44 6 11 17 0.20 263.5 3.0
39 A Weimann DIVISION II - DISTRICT B 39 136 203 1.49 70 375 .355 11 0.08 27 0.20 60 0.44 71 7 78 0.57 304.5 2.2
40 G Dlabal DIVISION II - DISTRICT A 41 151 201 1.33 79 492 .248 1 0.01 0 0.00 17 0.11 89 19 108 0.72 299.5 2.0
40 K West DIVISION III 27 93 201 2.16 142 683 .086 238 2.56 21 0.23 249 2.68 8 18 26 0.28 239.0 2.6
42 H Meyer DIVISION III 27 95 200 2.11 128 666 .108 2 0.02 12 0.13 125 1.32 2 15 17 0.18 221.5 2.3
43 A Taylor DIVISION II - DISTRICT A 32 111 197 1.77 78 468 .254 10 0.09 35 0.32 45 0.41 20 92 112 1.01 298.0 2.7
44 S Groce DIVISION II - DISTRICT A 30 106 195 1.84 140 858 .064 6 0.06 24 0.23 272 2.57 4 18 22 0.21 232.0 2.2
45 J Boyles DIVISION II - DISTRICT B 32 98 194 1.98 84 632 .174 60 0.61 49 0.50 256 2.61 8 15 23 0.23 258.5 2.6
46 F Reynolds DIVISION III 40 135 193 1.43 132 865 .071 0 0.00 64 0.47 427 3.16 17 2 19 0.14 275.0 2.0
47 M Livingston DIVISION II - DISTRICT B 26 89 192 2.16 127 669 .097 1 0.01 52 0.58 188 2.11 16 33 49 0.55 276.5 3.1
48 C Knutson DIVISION II - DISTRICT A 44 144 190 1.32 54 442 .308 7 0.05 28 0.19 75 0.52 52 48 100 0.69 294.0 2.0
49 M Sarkissian DIVISION II - DISTRICT B 31 101 185 1.83 150 730 .048 17 0.17 32 0.32 311 3.08 2 4 6 0.06 221.0 2.2
50 C Borchert DIVISION III 32 107 183 1.71 47 406 .335 2 0.02 18 0.17 57 0.53 45 25 70 0.65 258.5 2.4